Pitchero
Home
News & events
News
Events
Match info
Clubs
Information
Contacts
Downloads
Sponsors & Partners
About
Policies
Fixtures
Results
Tables
Results grid
Match reports
Archives
Results
Filter by competition
Show all competitions
Leagues
Boys U16 East Development
Girls U16 East Premier
Girls U16 East 1
Girls U16 East Development
Mixed U14 East A - Term 1
Mixed U14 East B - Term 1
Mixed U14 East C - Term 1
Mixed U14 East D - Term 1
Mixed U14 East E - Term 1
Mixed U14 East F - Term 1
Mixed U14 East G - Term 1
Mixed U14 East A - Term 2
Mixed U14 East B - Term 2
Mixed U14 East C - Term 2
Mixed U14 East D - Term 2
Mixed U14 East E - Term 2
Mixed U14 East F - Term 2
Mixed U14 East G - Term 2
EHC BLUE U14
Show all teams
Mixed U14 East F - Term 2
CARNEGIE U14
GRANGE U14 TIGERS
INVERLEITH U14 GORILLAS
REIVERS U14 ROCKETS
WATSONIANS U14 C2
WIT U14 WOLVERINES
Mixed U14 East G - Term 1
DUNBAR U14 JUNIORS
FIDRA U14 TIGERS
FLHC U14 DYERS
INVERLEITH U14 CHIMPS
WATSONIANS U14 C3
WATSONIANS U14 C4
Mixed U14 East A - Term 1
EHC BLUE U14
ESM U14 EAGLES
GRANGE U14 COUGARS
GRANGE U14 STAGS
INVERLEITH U14 TAMARINS
WATSONIANS U14 A1
Mixed U14 East A - Term 2
EHC BLUE U14
GRANGE U14 COUGARS
GRANGE U14 STAGS
INVERLEITH U14 TAMARINS
WATSONIANS U14 A1
WATSONIANS U14 A2
Boys U16 East Development
EHC BU16Dev
ESM BU16Dev
Grange BU16Dev
Inverleith BU16Vipers
Kelso BU16Dev
Watsonians 1 BU16Dev
Watsonians 2 BU16Dev
Girls U16 East Premier
EHC GU16
Grange GU16Aratac
Inverleith GU16Wolves
Watsonians GU16A
Girls U16 East 1
EHC GU16Blue
Fjordhus Reivers GU16A
Grange GU16Griffin
Inverleith GU16Lions
Kelso GU16
Watsonians GU16B
Girls U16 East Development
EHC GU16Dev
Eskvale GU16
ESM GU16
Fidra GU16Lions
Fjordhus Reivers GU16Dev
Grange GU16Dev
Inverleith GU16Sharks
Watsonians GU16Dev
Mixed U14 East C - Term 1
EHC U14 DEV BLUE
ESM U14 SABRES
GRANGE U14 CHEETAHS
INVERLEITH U14 MARMOSETS
KELSO U14 TORNADOES
WATSONIANS U14 B1
Mixed U14 East C - Term 2
EHC U14 DEV BLUE
ESM U14 SABRES
GRANGE U14 CHEETAHS
INVERLEITH U14 CAPUCHINS
KELSO U14 TWISTERS
WATSONIANS U14 B1
Mixed U14 East D - Term 1
EHC U14 DEV WHITE
GRANGE U14 LIONS
INVERLEITH U14 LEMURS
KELSO U14 TWISTERS
REIVERS U14 RANGERS
WATSONIANS U14 B2
Mixed U14 East D - Term 2
EHC U14 DEV WHITE
GRANGE U14 LIONS
INVERLEITH U14 MARMOSETS
KELSO U14 TYPHOONS
REIVERS U14 RANGERS
WATSONIANS U14 B2
Mixed U14 East B - Term 1
EHC U14 WHITE
GRANGE U14 PANTHERS
GULLANE U14 FALCONS
INVERLEITH U14 CAPUCHINS
WATSONIANS U14 A2
WATSONIANS U14 A3
Mixed U14 East B - Term 2
EHC U14 WHITE
ESM U14 EAGLES
GRANGE U14 PANTHERS
GULLANE U14 FALCONS
KELSO U14 TORNADOES
WATSONIANS U14 A3
Mixed U14 East E - Term 1
ESKVALE U14
ESM U14 HAWKS
FIDRA U14 LIONS
FLHC U14 KELPIES
WATSONIANS U14 C1
WIT U14 WOLVERINES
Mixed U14 East E - Term 2
ESKVALE U14
ESM U14 HAWKS
FIDRA U14 LIONS
FLHC U14 KELPIES
INVERLEITH U14 LEMURS
WATSONIANS U14 C1
Mixed U14 East F - Term 1
ESM U14 MAVERICKS
GRANGE U14 TIGERS
INVERLEITH U14 GORILLAS
KELSO U14 TYPHOONS
REIVERS U14 ROCKETS
WATSONIANS U14 C2
Mixed U14 East G - Term 2
ESM U14 MAVERICKS
FIDRA U14 TIGERS
FLHC U14 DYERS
INVERLEITH U14 CHIMPS
WATSONIANS U14 C3
WATSONIANS U14 C4
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
maaliskuu
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
sunnuntai 17 maaliskuu 2024
Mixed U14 East A - Term 2
10:15
GRANGE U14 COUGARS
2 - 4
Full time
EHC BLUE U14
Match centre
09:25
GRANGE U14 STAGS
0 - 3
Full time
EHC BLUE U14
Match centre
sunnuntai 3 maaliskuu 2024
Mixed U14 East A - Term 2
10:40
EHC BLUE U14
5 - 1
Full time
WATSONIANS U14 A1
Match centre
11:05
INVERLEITH U14 TAMARINS
2 - 3
Full time
EHC BLUE U14
Match centre
Latest news
General
East District Hockey Youth AGM Wed 3 May 23
East District Hockey Youth AGM 3May23
View all news »
SH East District Youth Hockey Leagues newsletter
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Submit